22 August / 176.40 kilometer / Start: 13:22
Stagewinner | : | 04:28:36 GENIEZ Alexandre |
Race leader | : | 09:16:07 FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR Rubén |
CLASIFICACION GENERAL 3a. ETAPA
1. | GENIEZ Alexandre | FDJ | 04:28:36 | |
2. | FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR Rubén | MOV | 00:00:21 | |
3. | VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro | MOV | 00:00:26 | |
4. | FROOME Christopher | SKY | 00:00:26 | |
5. | CHAVES RUBIO Johan Esteban | OBE | 00:00:26 | |
6. | QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander | MOV | 00:00:32 | |
7. | ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor | DDD | 00:00:44 | |
8. | SANCHEZ GONZALEZ Samuel | BMC | 00:00:54 | |
9. | CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto | TNK | 00:00:54 | |
10. | BRAMBILLA Gianluca | EQS | 00:00:54 | |
11. | MOLARD Rudy | COF | 00:00:54 | |
12. | DE CLERCQ Bart | LTS | 00:00:56 | |
13. | MEINTJES Louis | LAM | 00:00:56 | |
14. | LATOUR Pierre-Roger | ALM | 00:00:56 | |
15. | KENNAUGH Peter | SKY | 00:01:02 | |
16. | KONIG Leopold | SKY | 00:01:06 | |
17. | DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David | EQS | 00:01:06 | |
18. | GONCALVES Jose | CJR | 00:01:06 | |
19. | FRANK Mathias | IAM | 00:01:11 | |
20. | HERMANS Ben | BMC | 00:01:11 | |
21. | SCARPONI Michele | AST | 00:01:13 | |
22. | MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel | MOV | 00:01:13 | |
23. | FORMOLO Davide | CPT | 00:01:13 | |
24. | TALANSKY Andrew | CPT | 00:01:15 | |
25. | HARDY Romain | COF | 00:01:18 | |
26. | HUZARSKI Bartosz | BOA | 00:01:19 | |
27. | BAKELANTS Jan | ALM | 00:01:19 | |
28. | ELISSONDE Kenny | FDJ | 00:01:19 | |
29. | PARDILLA BELLON Sergio | CJR | 00:01:24 | |
30. | LOSADA ALGUACIL Alberto | KAT | 00:01:25 | |
31. | SERRY Pieter | EQS | 00:01:27 | |
32. | PELLAUD Simon | IAM | 00:01:30 | |
33. | SICARD Romain | DEN | 00:01:32 | |
34. | MONFORT Maxime | LTS | 00:01:32 | |
35. | PERAUD Jean Christophe | ALM | 00:01:32 | |
36. | SILIN Egor | KAT | 00:01:32 | |
37. | MAMYKIN Matvei | KAT | 00:01:32 | |
38. | ZOIDL Riccardo | TFS | 00:01:32 | |
39. | PIMENTA COSTA MENDES José Joao | BOA | 00:01:32 | |
40. | MACHADO Tiago | KAT | 00:01:32 | |
41. | YATES Simon | OBE | 00:01:32 | |
42. | ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar | TFS | 00:01:32 | |
43. | CALMEJANE Lilian | DEN | 00:01:38 | |
44. | JEANDESBOZ Fabrice | DEN | 00:01:38 | |
45. | ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin | BMC | 00:01:43 | |
46. | CONTI Valerio | LAM | 00:01:46 | |
47. | FELLINE Fabio | TFS | 00:01:50 | |
48. | ROSSETTO Stéphane | COF | 00:01:57 | |
49. | WYSS Marcel | IAM | 00:01:59 | |
50. | JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques | DDD | 00:01:59 | |
51. | GESINK Robert | TLJ | 00:02:02 | |
52. | BENNETT George | TLJ | 00:02:02 | |
53. | KRUIJSWIJK Steven | TLJ | 00:02:02 | |
54. | BAGOT Yohan | COF | 00:02:02 | |
55. | SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon | AST | 00:02:20 | |
56. | BOUET Maxime | EQS | 00:02:20 | |
57. | ARMEE Sander | LTS | 00:02:25 | |
58. | PRADES REVERTE Eduard | CJR | 00:02:35 | |
59. | KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN Merhawi | DDD | 00:02:37 | |
60. | DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd | CPT | 00:02:40 | |
61. | MADRAZO Ángel | CJR | 00:02:46 | |
62. | MATE MARDONES Luis Angel | COF | 00:03:03 | |
63. | CHEVRIER Clement | IAM | 00:03:04 | |
64. | KING Benjamin | CPT | 00:03:22 | |
65. | REIJNEN Kiel | TFS | 00:03:22 | |
66. | GILBERT Philippe | BMC | 00:03:22 | |
67. | KOSHEVOY Ilia | LAM | 00:03:22 | |
68. | ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin | MOV | 00:03:22 | |
69. | GERRANS Simon | OBE | 00:03:54 | |
70. | ARASHIRO Yukiya | LAM | 00:03:54 | |
71. | HANSEN Adam | LTS | 00:04:10 | |
72. | WYSS Danilo | BMC | 00:04:18 | |
73. | HAAS Nathan | DDD | 00:04:19 | |
74. | DIDIER Laurent | TFS | 00:04:21 | |
75. | MAS BONET Luis | CJR | 00:04:23 | |
76. | BATTAGLIN Enrico | TLJ | 00:04:23 | |
77. | WARBASSE Larry | IAM | 00:04:23 | |
78. | TROFIMOV Yury | TNK | 00:04:23 | |
79. | BILBAO LÓPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello | CJR | 00:04:38 | |
80. | BIDARD François | ALM | 00:04:50 | |
81. | CATALDO Dario | AST | 00:04:54 | |
82. | HERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ Jesus | TNK | 00:05:05 | |
83. | CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan | MOV | 00:05:05 | |
84. | LAENGEN Vegard Stake | IAM | 00:05:17 | |
85. | ROVNY Ivan | TNK | 00:05:19 | |
86. | HERRADA LOPEZ José | MOV | 00:05:19 | |
87. | GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam | LAM | 00:05:34 | |
88. | DURASEK Kristijan | LAM | 00:05:36 | |
89. | KWIATKOWSKI Michal | SKY | 00:06:11 | |
90. | COUSIN Jerome | COF | 00:06:17 | |
91. | HAIG Jack | OBE | 00:06:28 | |
92. | KEUKELEIRE Jens | OBE | 00:06:32 | |
93. | HOWSON Damien | OBE | 00:06:32 | |
94. | SELIG Rüdiger | BOA | 00:06:32 | |
95. | VERVAEKE Louis | LTS | 00:06:52 | |
96. | PUCCIO Salvatore | SKY | 00:07:02 | |
97. | BOSWELL Ian | SKY | 00:07:03 | |
98. | HERKLOTZ Silvio | BOA | 00:07:10 | |
99. | REYNES MIMO Vicente | IAM | 00:07:10 | |
100. | QUEMENEUR Perrig | DEN | 00:07:26 | |
101. | DE KORT Koen | TGA | 00:07:26 | |
102. | HAGA Chad | TGA | 00:07:26 | |
103. | BERNARD Julien | TFS | 00:07:33 | |
104. | IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel | TFS | 00:07:53 | |
105. | VAN GARDEREN Tejay | BMC | 00:07:55 | |
106. | DILLIER Silvan | BMC | 00:07:55 | |
107. | DOMONT Axel | ALM | 00:07:55 | |
108. | JAUREGUI Quentin | ALM | 00:08:10 | |
109. | ROLLAND Pierre | CPT | 00:08:18 | |
110. | VILLELLA Davide | CPT | 00:08:29 | |
111. | CLARKE Simon | CPT | 00:08:29 | |
112. | BEPPU Fumiyuki | TFS | 00:09:23 | |
113. | EIKING Odd Christian | FDJ | 00:09:23 | |
114. | BYSTROM Sven Erik | KAT | 00:09:23 | |
115. | BENNATI Daniele | TNK | 00:09:27 | |
116. | DOCKX Gert | LTS | 00:09:27 | |
117. | FROHLINGER Johannes | TGA | 00:09:27 | |
118. | DE GENDT Thomas | LTS | 00:09:42 | |
119. | LADAGNOUS Matthieu | FDJ | 00:09:58 | |
120. | BENEDETTI Cesare | BOA | 00:10:00 | |
121. | VAN DER SANDE Tosh | LTS | 00:10:09 | |
122. | TANKINK Bram | TLJ | 00:10:40 | |
123. | STYBAR Zdenek | EQS | 00:11:03 | |
124. | SBARAGLI Kristian | DDD | 00:11:03 | |
125. | KISERLOVSKI Robert | TNK | 00:11:03 | |
126. | THWAITES Scott | BOA | 00:11:41 | |
127. | PFINGSTEN Christoph | BOA | 00:11:41 | |
128. | MOSER Moreno | CPT | 00:12:06 | |
129. | VENTER Jacobus | DDD | 00:12:08 | |
130. | HUREL Tony | DEN | 00:12:14 | |
131. | SMUKULIS Gatis | AST | 00:12:17 | |
132. | GRUZDEV Dmitriy | AST | 00:12:31 | |
133. | ZEITS Andrey | AST | 00:12:31 | |
134. | VANOTTI Alessandro | AST | 00:12:33 | |
135. | LÓPEZ MORENO Miguel Ángel | AST | 00:12:33 | |
136. | BAGDONAS Gediminas | ALM | 00:14:06 | |
137. | FARIA DA COSTA Mario Jorge | LAM | 00:14:12 | |
138. | LAGUTIN Sergey | KAT | 00:14:12 | |
139. | NAULEAU Bryan | DEN | 00:14:35 | |
140. | VELITS Martin | EQS | 00:14:43 | |
141. | ANDERSON Ryan | DEN | 00:14:43 | |
142. | MALACARNE Davide | AST | 00:14:43 | |
143. | CATTANEO Mattia | LAM | 00:14:43 | |
144. | RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan | KAT | 00:14:43 | |
145. | LUDVIGSSON Tobias | TGA | 00:14:43 | |
146. | ROSON GARCIA Jaime | CJR | 00:14:43 | |
147. | TEUNS Dylan | BMC | 00:14:43 | |
148. | BEVIN Patrick | CPT | 00:14:43 | |
149. | SUTHERLAND Rory | MOV | 00:14:43 | |
150. | DOUGALL Nick | DDD | 00:14:43 | |
151. | STAMSNIJDER Tom | TGA | 00:14:43 | |
152. | SKJOESTAD LUNKE Sindre | TGA | 00:14:43 | |
153. | CARTHY Hugh | CJR | 00:14:43 | |
154. | ERVITI Imanol | MOV | 00:14:43 | |
155. | MINARD Sébastien | ALM | 00:14:43 | |
156. | KNEES Christian | SKY | 00:14:43 | |
157. | VAN EMDEN Jos | TLJ | 00:14:43 | |
158. | TERPSTRA Niki | EQS | 00:14:43 | |
159. | WALLAYS Jelle | LTS | 00:14:43 | |
160. | MEERSMAN Gianni | EQS | 00:14:43 | |
161. | VAN BILSEN Kenneth | COF | 00:14:43 | |
162. | PICHON Laurent | FDJ | 00:14:43 | |
163. | VAN GENECHTEN Jonas | IAM | 00:14:43 | |
164. | SENECHAL Florian | COF | 00:14:43 | |
165. | PAULINHO Sergio Miguel Moreira | TNK | 00:14:43 | |
166. | DEVENYNS Dries | IAM | 00:14:43 | |
167. | LAMPAERT Yves | EQS | 00:14:43 | |
168. | LOPEZ GARCIA David | SKY | 00:14:59 | |
169. | BEWLEY Sam | OBE | 00:15:02 | |
170. | FARRAR Tyler | DDD | 00:15:15 | |
171. | REZA Kevin | FDJ | 00:15:28 | |
172. | KEIZER Martijn | TLJ | 00:15:28 | |
173. | MANZIN Lorrenzo | FDJ | 00:15:37 | |
174. | FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar | DDD | 00:15:42 | |
175. | WAEYTENS Zico | TGA | 00:15:48 | |
176. | SCHWARZMANN Michael | BOA | 00:15:48 | |
177. | TAARAMAE Rein | KAT | 00:15:52 | |
178. | ARROYO DURAN David | CJR | 00:16:00 | |
179. | MUHLBERGER Gregor | BOA | 00:16:11 | |
180. | CORT NIELSEN Magnus | OBE | 00:16:26 | |
181. | CHETOUT Loïc | COF | 00:17:12 | |
182. | MORICE Julien | DEN | 00:17:33 | |
183. | FISCHER Murilo Antonio | FDJ | 00:17:56 | |
184. | KOCHETKOV Pavel | KAT | 00:17:56 | |
185. | CARDIS Romain | DEN | 00:17:56 | |
186. | LE BON Johan | FDJ | 00:17:56 | |
187. | RIBLON Christophe | ALM | 00:17:56 | |
188. | GOLAS Michal | SKY | 00:18:29 | |
189. | BOARO Manuele | TNK | 00:18:29 | |
190. | TUFT Svein | OBE | 00:18:32 | |
191. | BONIFAZIO Niccolo | TFS | 00:18:51 | |
192. | CAMPENAERTS Victor | TLJ | 00:19:00 | |
193. | BOUWMAN Koen | TLJ | 00:19:00 | |
194. | GOGL Michael | TNK | 00:19:17 | |
195. | ARNDT Nikias | TGA | 00:19:17 | |
196. | DRUCKER Jean Pierre | BMC | 00:19:17 | |
197. | ZURLO Federico | LAM | 00:19:28 |
1 Abandoned
81. | BARGUIL Warren | TGA | DNF |
General Classification
1. | FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR Rubén | MOV | 09:16:07 | |
2. | VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro | MOV | 00:00:07 | |
3. | FROOME Christopher | SKY | 00:00:11 | |
4. | CHAVES RUBIO Johan Esteban | OBE | 00:00:17 | |
5. | QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander | MOV | 00:00:17 | |
6. | SANCHEZ GONZALEZ Samuel | BMC | 00:00:46 | |
7. | KENNAUGH Peter | SKY | 00:00:47 | |
8. | KONIG Leopold | SKY | 00:00:51 | |
9. | MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel | MOV | 00:00:58 | |
10. | BRAMBILLA Gianluca | EQS | 00:01:01 | |
11. | YATES Simon | OBE | 00:01:23 | |
12. | CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto | TNK | 00:01:31 | |
13. | DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David | EQS | 00:01:34 | |
14. | ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin | BMC | 00:01:35 | |
15. | HERMANS Ben | BMC | 00:01:43 | |
16. | ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor | DDD | 00:01:46 | |
17. | FORMOLO Davide | CPT | 00:01:50 | |
18. | TALANSKY Andrew | CPT | 00:01:52 | |
19. | HUZARSKI Bartosz | BOA | 00:02:01 | |
20. | SCARPONI Michele | AST | 00:02:03 | |
21. | ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar | TFS | 00:02:07 | |
22. | ZOIDL Riccardo | TFS | 00:02:07 | |
23. | DE CLERCQ Bart | LTS | 00:02:08 | |
24. | FRANK Mathias | IAM | 00:02:09 | |
25. | ELISSONDE Kenny | FDJ | 00:02:09 | |
26. | MOLARD Rudy | COF | 00:02:13 | |
27. | KRUIJSWIJK Steven | TLJ | 00:02:14 | |
28. | PIMENTA COSTA MENDES José Joao | BOA | 00:02:14 | |
29. | BENNETT George | TLJ | 00:02:14 | |
30. | FELLINE Fabio | TFS | 00:02:25 | |
31. | PELLAUD Simon | IAM | 00:02:26 | |
32. | GONCALVES Jose | CJR | 00:02:27 | |
33. | LOSADA ALGUACIL Alberto | KAT | 00:02:27 | |
34. | BOUET Maxime | EQS | 00:02:27 | |
35. | SERRY Pieter | EQS | 00:02:28 | |
36. | LATOUR Pierre-Roger | ALM | 00:02:29 | |
37. | MACHADO Tiago | KAT | 00:02:34 | |
38. | MAMYKIN Matvei | KAT | 00:02:34 | |
39. | HARDY Romain | COF | 00:02:37 | |
40. | MONFORT Maxime | LTS | 00:02:44 | |
41. | PARDILLA BELLON Sergio | CJR | 00:02:45 | |
42. | MEINTJES Louis | LAM | 00:02:49 | |
43. | BAKELANTS Jan | ALM | 00:02:52 | |
44. | WYSS Marcel | IAM | 00:02:57 | |
45. | JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques | DDD | 00:03:01 | |
46. | SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon | AST | 00:03:03 | |
47. | PERAUD Jean Christophe | ALM | 00:03:05 | |
48. | ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin | MOV | 00:03:07 | |
49. | GILBERT Philippe | BMC | 00:03:11 | |
50. | SICARD Romain | DEN | 00:03:12 | |
51. | ROSSETTO Stéphane | COF | 00:03:16 | |
52. | DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd | CPT | 00:03:17 | |
53. | CALMEJANE Lilian | DEN | 00:03:18 | |
54. | JEANDESBOZ Fabrice | DEN | 00:03:18 | |
55. | BAGOT Yohan | COF | 00:03:21 | |
56. | CONTI Valerio | LAM | 00:03:39 | |
57. | KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN Merhawi | DDD | 00:03:39 | |
58. | GERRANS Simon | OBE | 00:03:45 | |
59. | PRADES REVERTE Eduard | CJR | 00:03:56 | |
60. | REIJNEN Kiel | TFS | 00:03:57 | |
61. | CHEVRIER Clement | IAM | 00:04:02 | |
62. | MADRAZO Ángel | CJR | 00:04:07 | |
63. | WYSS Danilo | BMC | 00:04:10 | |
64. | MATE MARDONES Luis Angel | COF | 00:04:22 | |
65. | GENIEZ Alexandre | FDJ | 00:04:31 | |
66. | CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan | MOV | 00:04:50 | |
67. | TROFIMOV Yury | TNK | 00:05:00 | |
68. | GESINK Robert | TLJ | 00:05:01 | |
69. | KOSHEVOY Ilia | LAM | 00:05:15 | |
70. | DIDIER Laurent | TFS | 00:05:18 | |
71. | WARBASSE Larry | IAM | 00:05:21 | |
72. | HAAS Nathan | DDD | 00:05:21 | |
73. | CATALDO Dario | AST | 00:05:37 | |
74. | KING Benjamin | CPT | 00:05:41 | |
75. | HERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ Jesus | TNK | 00:05:42 | |
76. | MAS BONET Luis | CJR | 00:05:44 | |
77. | KWIATKOWSKI Michal | SKY | 00:05:56 | |
78. | BILBAO LÓPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello | CJR | 00:05:59 | |
79. | HANSEN Adam | LTS | 00:06:01 | |
80. | SILIN Egor | KAT | 00:06:10 | |
81. | LAENGEN Vegard Stake | IAM | 00:06:15 | |
82. | KEUKELEIRE Jens | OBE | 00:06:23 | |
83. | HOWSON Damien | OBE | 00:06:23 | |
84. | ARMEE Sander | LTS | 00:06:29 | |
85. | PUCCIO Salvatore | SKY | 00:06:47 | |
86. | HERRADA LOPEZ José | MOV | 00:07:17 | |
87. | ARASHIRO Yukiya | LAM | 00:07:26 | |
88. | GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam | LAM | 00:07:27 | |
89. | DURASEK Kristijan | LAM | 00:07:29 | |
90. | VAN GARDEREN Tejay | BMC | 00:07:47 | |
91. | VERVAEKE Louis | LTS | 00:08:04 | |
92. | BERNARD Julien | TFS | 00:08:08 | |
93. | IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel | TFS | 00:08:28 | |
94. | ROVNY Ivan | TNK | 00:08:43 | |
95. | REYNES MIMO Vicente | IAM | 00:08:47 | |
96. | DILLIER Silvan | BMC | 00:08:57 | |
97. | HERKLOTZ Silvio | BOA | 00:08:58 | |
98. | BOSWELL Ian | SKY | 00:08:59 | |
99. | SELIG Rüdiger | BOA | 00:09:03 | |
100. | CLARKE Simon | CPT | 00:09:06 | |
101. | VILLELLA Davide | CPT | 00:09:06 | |
102. | BIDARD François | ALM | 00:09:14 | |
103. | DOMONT Axel | ALM | 00:09:28 | |
104. | BATTAGLIN Enrico | TLJ | 00:09:33 | |
105. | HAGA Chad | TGA | 00:10:00 | |
106. | HAIG Jack | OBE | 00:10:03 | |
107. | LADAGNOUS Matthieu | FDJ | 00:10:48 | |
108. | EIKING Odd Christian | FDJ | 00:10:52 | |
109. | COUSIN Jerome | COF | 00:10:53 | |
110. | FROHLINGER Johannes | TGA | 00:11:02 | |
111. | DE KORT Koen | TGA | 00:11:09 | |
112. | BEPPU Fumiyuki | TFS | 00:11:27 | |
113. | KISERLOVSKI Robert | TNK | 00:11:40 | |
114. | ROLLAND Pierre | CPT | 00:11:44 | |
115. | BYSTROM Sven Erik | KAT | 00:12:14 | |
116. | STYBAR Zdenek | EQS | 00:12:20 | |
117. | BENNATI Daniele | TNK | 00:12:28 | |
118. | TANKINK Bram | TLJ | 00:12:30 | |
119. | JAUREGUI Quentin | ALM | 00:12:34 | |
120. | PFINGSTEN Christoph | BOA | 00:13:02 | |
121. | BENEDETTI Cesare | BOA | 00:13:04 | |
122. | QUEMENEUR Perrig | DEN | 00:13:13 | |
123. | GRUZDEV Dmitriy | AST | 00:13:14 | |
124. | LÓPEZ MORENO Miguel Ángel | AST | 00:13:16 | |
125. | MOSER Moreno | CPT | 00:13:22 | |
126. | DOCKX Gert | LTS | 00:13:31 | |
127. | DE GENDT Thomas | LTS | 00:13:46 | |
128. | THWAITES Scott | BOA | 00:13:50 | |
129. | SBARAGLI Kristian | DDD | 00:13:52 | |
130. | SMUKULIS Gatis | AST | 00:14:07 | |
131. | VAN DER SANDE Tosh | LTS | 00:14:13 | |
132. | VANOTTI Alessandro | AST | 00:14:36 | |
133. | MEERSMAN Gianni | EQS | 00:14:40 | |
134. | LAMPAERT Yves | EQS | 00:14:50 | |
135. | TERPSTRA Niki | EQS | 00:14:50 | |
136. | VAN EMDEN Jos | TLJ | 00:14:55 | |
137. | ZEITS Andrey | AST | 00:15:16 | |
138. | VAN GENECHTEN Jonas | IAM | 00:15:41 | |
139. | DEVENYNS Dries | IAM | 00:15:41 | |
140. | RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan | KAT | 00:15:45 | |
141. | WALLAYS Jelle | LTS | 00:15:55 | |
142. | SENECHAL Florian | COF | 00:16:02 | |
143. | CORT NIELSEN Magnus | OBE | 00:16:13 | |
144. | ANDERSON Ryan | DEN | 00:16:23 | |
145. | KNEES Christian | SKY | 00:16:31 | |
146. | LAGUTIN Sergey | KAT | 00:16:31 | |
147. | BAGDONAS Gediminas | ALM | 00:16:40 | |
148. | ERVITI Imanol | MOV | 00:16:41 | |
149. | MUHLBERGER Gregor | BOA | 00:16:53 | |
150. | TAARAMAE Rein | KAT | 00:16:54 | |
151. | BEVIN Patrick | CPT | 00:17:02 | |
152. | TEUNS Dylan | BMC | 00:17:02 | |
153. | KEIZER Martijn | TLJ | 00:17:18 | |
154. | WAEYTENS Zico | TGA | 00:17:23 | |
155. | PAULINHO Sergio Miguel Moreira | TNK | 00:17:44 | |
156. | ROSON GARCIA Jaime | CJR | 00:17:46 | |
157. | FARRAR Tyler | DDD | 00:18:04 | |
158. | MINARD Sébastien | ALM | 00:18:07 | |
159. | CATTANEO Mattia | LAM | 00:18:15 | |
160. | SKJOESTAD LUNKE Sindre | TGA | 00:18:40 | |
161. | VAN BILSEN Kenneth | COF | 00:18:40 | |
162. | FARIA DA COSTA Mario Jorge | LAM | 00:18:42 | |
163. | LE BON Johan | FDJ | 00:18:46 | |
164. | SCHWARZMANN Michael | BOA | 00:18:51 | |
165. | VELITS Martin | EQS | 00:19:00 | |
166. | BEWLEY Sam | OBE | 00:19:03 | |
167. | BOARO Manuele | TNK | 00:19:06 | |
168. | BOUWMAN Koen | TLJ | 00:19:12 | |
169. | PICHON Laurent | FDJ | 00:19:13 | |
170. | LOPEZ GARCIA David | SKY | 00:19:16 | |
171. | HUREL Tony | DEN | 00:19:21 | |
172. | SUTHERLAND Rory | MOV | 00:19:46 | |
173. | FISCHER Murilo Antonio | FDJ | 00:20:04 | |
174. | MORICE Julien | DEN | 00:20:09 | |
175. | CARTHY Hugh | CJR | 00:20:09 | |
176. | GOGL Michael | TNK | 00:20:22 | |
177. | VENTER Jacobus | DDD | 00:20:33 | |
178. | MANZIN Lorrenzo | FDJ | 00:20:36 | |
179. | LUDVIGSSON Tobias | TGA | 00:20:41 | |
180. | KOCHETKOV Pavel | KAT | 00:20:56 | |
181. | ARROYO DURAN David | CJR | 00:20:58 | |
182. | CAMPENAERTS Victor | TLJ | 00:21:34 | |
183. | DRUCKER Jean Pierre | BMC | 00:21:36 | |
184. | NAULEAU Bryan | DEN | 00:21:50 | |
185. | BONIFAZIO Niccolo | TFS | 00:21:58 | |
186. | REZA Kevin | FDJ | 00:22:03 | |
187. | CHETOUT Loïc | COF | 00:22:10 | |
188. | GOLAS Michal | SKY | 00:22:18 | |
189. | MALACARNE Davide | AST | 00:22:18 | |
190. | TUFT Svein | OBE | 00:22:50 | |
191. | ZURLO Federico | LAM | 00:23:00 | |
192. | DOUGALL Nick | DDD | 00:23:08 | |
193. | CARDIS Romain | DEN | 00:23:43 | |
194. | RIBLON Christophe | ALM | 00:23:52 | |
195. | FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar | DDD | 00:24:09 | |
196. | ARNDT Nikias | TGA | 00:24:23 | |
197. | STAMSNIJDER Tom | TGA | 00:25:44 |
CLASIFICACACION GENERAL INDIVIDUAL DESPUES DE LA 3a. ETAPA
General Classification
1. | FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR Rubén | MOV | 09:16:07 | |
2. | VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro | MOV | 00:00:07 | |
3. | FROOME Christopher | SKY | 00:00:11 | |
4. | CHAVES RUBIO Johan Esteban | OBE | 00:00:17 | |
5. | QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander | MOV | 00:00:17 | |
6. | SANCHEZ GONZALEZ Samuel | BMC | 00:00:46 | |
7. | KENNAUGH Peter | SKY | 00:00:47 | |
8. | KONIG Leopold | SKY | 00:00:51 | |
9. | MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel | MOV | 00:00:58 | |
10. | BRAMBILLA Gianluca | EQS | 00:01:01 | |
11. | YATES Simon | OBE | 00:01:23 | |
12. | CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto | TNK | 00:01:31 | |
13. | DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David | EQS | 00:01:34 | |
14. | ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin | BMC | 00:01:35 | |
15. | HERMANS Ben | BMC | 00:01:43 | |
16. | ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor | DDD | 00:01:46 | |
17. | FORMOLO Davide | CPT | 00:01:50 | |
18. | TALANSKY Andrew | CPT | 00:01:52 | |
19. | HUZARSKI Bartosz | BOA | 00:02:01 | |
20. | SCARPONI Michele | AST | 00:02:03 | |
21. | ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar | TFS | 00:02:07 | |
22. | ZOIDL Riccardo | TFS | 00:02:07 | |
23. | DE CLERCQ Bart | LTS | 00:02:08 | |
24. | FRANK Mathias | IAM | 00:02:09 | |
25. | ELISSONDE Kenny | FDJ | 00:02:09 | |
26. | MOLARD Rudy | COF | 00:02:13 | |
27. | KRUIJSWIJK Steven | TLJ | 00:02:14 | |
28. | PIMENTA COSTA MENDES José Joao | BOA | 00:02:14 | |
29. | BENNETT George | TLJ | 00:02:14 | |
30. | FELLINE Fabio | TFS | 00:02:25 | |
31. | PELLAUD Simon | IAM | 00:02:26 | |
32. | GONCALVES Jose | CJR | 00:02:27 | |
33. | LOSADA ALGUACIL Alberto | KAT | 00:02:27 | |
34. | BOUET Maxime | EQS | 00:02:27 | |
35. | SERRY Pieter | EQS | 00:02:28 | |
36. | LATOUR Pierre-Roger | ALM | 00:02:29 | |
37. | MACHADO Tiago | KAT | 00:02:34 | |
38. | MAMYKIN Matvei | KAT | 00:02:34 | |
39. | HARDY Romain | COF | 00:02:37 | |
40. | MONFORT Maxime | LTS | 00:02:44 | |
41. | PARDILLA BELLON Sergio | CJR | 00:02:45 | |
42. | MEINTJES Louis | LAM | 00:02:49 | |
43. | BAKELANTS Jan | ALM | 00:02:52 | |
44. | WYSS Marcel | IAM | 00:02:57 | |
45. | JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques | DDD | 00:03:01 | |
46. | SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon | AST | 00:03:03 | |
47. | PERAUD Jean Christophe | ALM | 00:03:05 | |
48. | ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin | MOV | 00:03:07 | |
49. | GILBERT Philippe | BMC | 00:03:11 | |
50. | SICARD Romain | DEN | 00:03:12 | |
51. | ROSSETTO Stéphane | COF | 00:03:16 | |
52. | DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd | CPT | 00:03:17 | |
53. | CALMEJANE Lilian | DEN | 00:03:18 | |
54. | JEANDESBOZ Fabrice | DEN | 00:03:18 | |
55. | BAGOT Yohan | COF | 00:03:21 | |
56. | CONTI Valerio | LAM | 00:03:39 | |
57. | KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN Merhawi | DDD | 00:03:39 | |
58. | GERRANS Simon | OBE | 00:03:45 | |
59. | PRADES REVERTE Eduard | CJR | 00:03:56 | |
60. | REIJNEN Kiel | TFS | 00:03:57 | |
61. | CHEVRIER Clement | IAM | 00:04:02 | |
62. | MADRAZO Ángel | CJR | 00:04:07 | |
63. | WYSS Danilo | BMC | 00:04:10 | |
64. | MATE MARDONES Luis Angel | COF | 00:04:22 | |
65. | GENIEZ Alexandre | FDJ | 00:04:31 | |
66. | CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan | MOV | 00:04:50 | |
67. | TROFIMOV Yury | TNK | 00:05:00 | |
68. | GESINK Robert | TLJ | 00:05:01 | |
69. | KOSHEVOY Ilia | LAM | 00:05:15 | |
70. | DIDIER Laurent | TFS | 00:05:18 | |
71. | WARBASSE Larry | IAM | 00:05:21 | |
72. | HAAS Nathan | DDD | 00:05:21 | |
73. | CATALDO Dario | AST | 00:05:37 | |
74. | KING Benjamin | CPT | 00:05:41 | |
75. | HERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ Jesus | TNK | 00:05:42 | |
76. | MAS BONET Luis | CJR | 00:05:44 | |
77. | KWIATKOWSKI Michal | SKY | 00:05:56 | |
78. | BILBAO LÓPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello | CJR | 00:05:59 | |
79. | HANSEN Adam | LTS | 00:06:01 | |
80. | SILIN Egor | KAT | 00:06:10 | |
81. | LAENGEN Vegard Stake | IAM | 00:06:15 | |
82. | KEUKELEIRE Jens | OBE | 00:06:23 | |
83. | HOWSON Damien | OBE | 00:06:23 | |
84. | ARMEE Sander | LTS | 00:06:29 | |
85. | PUCCIO Salvatore | SKY | 00:06:47 | |
86. | HERRADA LOPEZ José | MOV | 00:07:17 | |
87. | ARASHIRO Yukiya | LAM | 00:07:26 | |
88. | GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam | LAM | 00:07:27 | |
89. | DURASEK Kristijan | LAM | 00:07:29 | |
90. | VAN GARDEREN Tejay | BMC | 00:07:47 | |
91. | VERVAEKE Louis | LTS | 00:08:04 | |
92. | BERNARD Julien | TFS | 00:08:08 | |
93. | IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel | TFS | 00:08:28 | |
94. | ROVNY Ivan | TNK | 00:08:43 | |
95. | REYNES MIMO Vicente | IAM | 00:08:47 | |
96. | DILLIER Silvan | BMC | 00:08:57 | |
97. | HERKLOTZ Silvio | BOA | 00:08:58 | |
98. | BOSWELL Ian | SKY | 00:08:59 | |
99. | SELIG Rüdiger | BOA | 00:09:03 | |
100. | CLARKE Simon | CPT | 00:09:06 | |
101. | VILLELLA Davide | CPT | 00:09:06 | |
102. | BIDARD François | ALM | 00:09:14 | |
103. | DOMONT Axel | ALM | 00:09:28 | |
104. | BATTAGLIN Enrico | TLJ | 00:09:33 | |
105. | HAGA Chad | TGA | 00:10:00 | |
106. | HAIG Jack | OBE | 00:10:03 | |
107. | LADAGNOUS Matthieu | FDJ | 00:10:48 | |
108. | EIKING Odd Christian | FDJ | 00:10:52 | |
109. | COUSIN Jerome | COF | 00:10:53 | |
110. | FROHLINGER Johannes | TGA | 00:11:02 | |
111. | DE KORT Koen | TGA | 00:11:09 | |
112. | BEPPU Fumiyuki | TFS | 00:11:27 | |
113. | KISERLOVSKI Robert | TNK | 00:11:40 | |
114. | ROLLAND Pierre | CPT | 00:11:44 | |
115. | BYSTROM Sven Erik | KAT | 00:12:14 | |
116. | STYBAR Zdenek | EQS | 00:12:20 | |
117. | BENNATI Daniele | TNK | 00:12:28 | |
118. | TANKINK Bram | TLJ | 00:12:30 | |
119. | JAUREGUI Quentin | ALM | 00:12:34 | |
120. | PFINGSTEN Christoph | BOA | 00:13:02 | |
121. | BENEDETTI Cesare | BOA | 00:13:04 | |
122. | QUEMENEUR Perrig | DEN | 00:13:13 | |
123. | GRUZDEV Dmitriy | AST | 00:13:14 | |
124. | LÓPEZ MORENO Miguel Ángel | AST | 00:13:16 | |
125. | MOSER Moreno | CPT | 00:13:22 | |
126. | DOCKX Gert | LTS | 00:13:31 | |
127. | DE GENDT Thomas | LTS | 00:13:46 | |
128. | THWAITES Scott | BOA | 00:13:50 | |
129. | SBARAGLI Kristian | DDD | 00:13:52 | |
130. | SMUKULIS Gatis | AST | 00:14:07 | |
131. | VAN DER SANDE Tosh | LTS | 00:14:13 | |
132. | VANOTTI Alessandro | AST | 00:14:36 | |
133. | MEERSMAN Gianni | EQS | 00:14:40 | |
134. | LAMPAERT Yves | EQS | 00:14:50 | |
135. | TERPSTRA Niki | EQS | 00:14:50 | |
136. | VAN EMDEN Jos | TLJ | 00:14:55 | |
137. | ZEITS Andrey | AST | 00:15:16 | |
138. | VAN GENECHTEN Jonas | IAM | 00:15:41 | |
139. | DEVENYNS Dries | IAM | 00:15:41 | |
140. | RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan | KAT | 00:15:45 | |
141. | WALLAYS Jelle | LTS | 00:15:55 | |
142. | SENECHAL Florian | COF | 00:16:02 | |
143. | CORT NIELSEN Magnus | OBE | 00:16:13 | |
144. | ANDERSON Ryan | DEN | 00:16:23 | |
145. | KNEES Christian | SKY | 00:16:31 | |
146. | LAGUTIN Sergey | KAT | 00:16:31 | |
147. | BAGDONAS Gediminas | ALM | 00:16:40 | |
148. | ERVITI Imanol | MOV | 00:16:41 | |
149. | MUHLBERGER Gregor | BOA | 00:16:53 | |
150. | TAARAMAE Rein | KAT | 00:16:54 | |
151. | BEVIN Patrick | CPT | 00:17:02 | |
152. | TEUNS Dylan | BMC | 00:17:02 | |
153. | KEIZER Martijn | TLJ | 00:17:18 | |
154. | WAEYTENS Zico | TGA | 00:17:23 | |
155. | PAULINHO Sergio Miguel Moreira | TNK | 00:17:44 | |
156. | ROSON GARCIA Jaime | CJR | 00:17:46 | |
157. | FARRAR Tyler | DDD | 00:18:04 | |
158. | MINARD Sébastien | ALM | 00:18:07 | |
159. | CATTANEO Mattia | LAM | 00:18:15 | |
160. | SKJOESTAD LUNKE Sindre | TGA | 00:18:40 | |
161. | VAN BILSEN Kenneth | COF | 00:18:40 | |
162. | FARIA DA COSTA Mario Jorge | LAM | 00:18:42 | |
163. | LE BON Johan | FDJ | 00:18:46 | |
164. | SCHWARZMANN Michael | BOA | 00:18:51 | |
165. | VELITS Martin | EQS | 00:19:00 | |
166. | BEWLEY Sam | OBE | 00:19:03 | |
167. | BOARO Manuele | TNK | 00:19:06 | |
168. | BOUWMAN Koen | TLJ | 00:19:12 | |
169. | PICHON Laurent | FDJ | 00:19:13 | |
170. | LOPEZ GARCIA David | SKY | 00:19:16 | |
171. | HUREL Tony | DEN | 00:19:21 | |
172. | SUTHERLAND Rory | MOV | 00:19:46 | |
173. | FISCHER Murilo Antonio | FDJ | 00:20:04 | |
174. | MORICE Julien | DEN | 00:20:09 | |
175. | CARTHY Hugh | CJR | 00:20:09 | |
176. | GOGL Michael | TNK | 00:20:22 | |
177. | VENTER Jacobus | DDD | 00:20:33 | |
178. | MANZIN Lorrenzo | FDJ | 00:20:36 | |
179. | LUDVIGSSON Tobias | TGA | 00:20:41 | |
180. | KOCHETKOV Pavel | KAT | 00:20:56 | |
181. | ARROYO DURAN David | CJR | 00:20:58 | |
182. | CAMPENAERTS Victor | TLJ | 00:21:34 | |
183. | DRUCKER Jean Pierre | BMC | 00:21:36 | |
184. | NAULEAU Bryan | DEN | 00:21:50 | |
185. | BONIFAZIO Niccolo | TFS | 00:21:58 | |
186. | REZA Kevin | FDJ | 00:22:03 | |
187. | CHETOUT Loïc | COF | 00:22:10 | |
188. | GOLAS Michal | SKY | 00:22:18 | |
189. | MALACARNE Davide | AST | 00:22:18 | |
190. | TUFT Svein | OBE | 00:22:50 | |
191. | ZURLO Federico | LAM | 00:23:00 | |
192. | DOUGALL Nick | DDD | 00:23:08 | |
193. | CARDIS Romain | DEN | 00:23:43 | |
194. | RIBLON Christophe | ALM | 00:23:52 | |
195. | FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar | DDD | 00:24:09 | |
196. | ARNDT Nikias | TGA | 00:24:23 | |
197. | STAMSNIJDER Tom | TGA | 00:25:44 |
Fuente: http://www.cyclingfever.com