CLASIFICACION INDIVIDUAL DE LA ETAPA
Pto Dor Nombre Nac Equipo hh:mm:ss
~~~ ~~~ ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ ~~~ ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ ~~~~~~~~
1º 173 DA SILVA, Kleber BRA FUNVIC-SAO JOSE DOS 3:10:55
2º 145 TORRES, Rodolfo A. COL COLOMBIA a 02
3º 171 DIAZ, Daniel ARG FUNVIC-SAO JOSE DOS a 06
4º 1 QUINTANA, Nairo A. COL MOVISTAR TEAM a 15
5º 74 MORENO, Daniel ESP TEAM KATUSHA a 17
6º 121 SEPULVEDA, Eduardo ARG BRETAGNE - SECHE ENV a 22
7º 63 DOMBROWKSI, Joseph L. USA Team CANNONDALE-GARM a 34
8º 215 CONTRERAS, Rodrigo COL SEL. COLOMBIA a 39
9º 26 VUILLERMOZ, Alexis FRA AG2R LA MONDIALE a 50
10º 152 JARAMILLO, Daniel A. COL JAMIS - HAGENS BERMA a 01:23
11º 216 CHAVEZ, German E. COL SEL. COLOMBIA a 01:31
12º 2 ANTON, Igor ESP MOVISTAR TEAM a 01:33
13º 144 RUBIANO, Miguel A. COL COLOMBIA a 01:33
14º 12 MESSINEO, Leandro C. ARG SAN LUIS SOMOS TODOS a 01:33
15º 76 ZAKARIN, Ilnur RUS TEAM KATUSHA a 01:48
16º 141 DIAZ, Edward F. COL COLOMBIA a 02:36
17º 15 MOYANO, Enzo J. ARG SAN LUIS SOMOS TODOS a 02:54
18º 53 NIEMIEC, Przemyslaw POL LAMPRE-MERIDA a 02:54
19º 111 BRAJKOVIC, Janez SLO UNITEDHEALTHCARE a 03:19
20º 72 KOCHETKOV, Pavel RUS TEAM KATUSHA a 03:24
21º 73 LOSADA, Alberto ESP TEAM KATUSHA a 03:24
22º 14 LUCERO, Alfredo O. ARG SAN LUIS SOMOS TODOS a 03:32
23º 4 QUINTANA, Dayer U. COL MOVISTAR TEAM a 04:07
24º 202 FINETTO, Mauro ITA SEL. ITALIA a 04:25
25º 213 ROLDAN, Weimar A. COL SEL. COLOMBIA a 04:25
26º 268 JAVIER, Gaston E. ARG TEAM S.E.P. SAN JUAN a 04:25
27º 143 QUINTERO, Carlos J. COL COLOMBIA a 04:44
28º 44 JEANDESBOZ, Fabrice FRA TEAM EUROPCAR a 04:56
29º 22 BONNAFOND, Guillaume FRA AG2R LA MONDIALE a 05:05
30º 214 LAVERDE, Luis F. COL SEL. COLOMBIA a 05:23
31º 162 SIVORI, Ariel A. ARG BUENOS AIRES PROVINC a 05:23
32º 182 CRUZ, Adderlyn F. DOM INTEJA - MMR-DOMINIC a 05:58
33º 17 JUAREZ, Gabriel ARG SAN LUIS SOMOS TODOS a 06:02
34º 43 GUILLEMOIS, Romain FRA TEAM EUROPCAR a 06:38
35º 104 STORTONI, Simone ITA ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI a 06:41
36º 62 BROWN, Nathan USA Team CANNONDALE-GARM a 07:16
37º 241 GARRIDO, Gonzalo A. CHI SEL. CHILE a 07:16
38º 54 POZZATO, Filippo ITA LAMPRE-MERIDA a 07:24
39º 196 PIASKOWY, Emanuel POL CYCLING ACADEMY TEAM a 07:26
40º 84 GRAZIANI, Mauricio E. ARG SEL. ARGENTINA a 07:26
41º 181 MILAN, Diego DOM INTEJA - MMR-DOMINIC a 07:48
42º 23 GASTAUER, Ben LUX AG2R LA MONDIALE a 07:52
43º 122 BOULO, Matthieu FRA BRETAGNE - SECHE ENV a 07:52
44º 267 MULLER, Mauricio W. ARG TEAM S.E.P. SAN JUAN a 07:52
45º 193 MALOVEC, Lubos SVK CYCLING ACADEMY TEAM a 08:00
46º 81 GADAY, Lucas ARG SEL. ARGENTINA a 08:12
47º 11 GIACINTI, Jorge A. ARG SAN LUIS SOMOS TODOS a 08:23
48º 252 RODRIGUEZ, Maicol PAN SEL. PANAMA a 08:23
49º 205 PETILLI, Simone ITA SEL. ITALIA a 08:23
50º 242 OYARZUN, Carlos I. CHI SEL. CHILE a 08:32
51º 46 VOECKLER, Thomas FRA TEAM EUROPCAR a 08:32
52º 246 RODRIGUEZ, Jose L. CHI SEL. CHILE a 08:46
53º 106 ZILIOLI, Gianfranco ITA ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI a 08:52
54º 151 BRENES, Gregory CRC JAMIS - HAGENS BERMA a 09:18
55º 65 KING, Benjamin USA Team CANNONDALE-GARM a 09:18
56º 263 PEREZ, Ignacio ARG TEAM S.E.P. SAN JUAN a 09:18
57º 222 LOPEZ, Yennier CUB SEL. CUBA a 09:18
58º 254 GONZALEZ, Roberto C. PAN SEL. PANAMA a 09:28
59º 5 SOLER, Marc ESP MOVISTAR TEAM a 09:58
60º 61 DANIELSON, Thomas USA Team CANNONDALE-GARM a 09:58
61º 123 FONSECA, Armindo FRA BRETAGNE - SECHE ENV a 10:44
62º 191 BEAR, Yoav ISR CYCLING ACADEMY TEAM a 10:44
63º 124 FEILLU, Brice FRA BRETAGNE - SECHE ENV a 10:44
64º 105 TVETCOV, Serghei ROU ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI a 10:44
65º 24 HOULE, Hugo CAN AG2R LA MONDIALE a 10:44
66º 142 DUQUE, Leonardo F. COL COLOMBIA a 10:44
67º 212 ARANGO, Juan E. COL SEL. COLOMBIA a 11:00
68º 211 GAVIRA, Fernando COL SEL. COLOMBIA a 11:00
69º 82 CIANCI, Sebastian M. ARG SEL. ARGENTINA a 11:09
70º 86 TIVANI, German N. ARG SEL. ARGENTINA a 11:33
71º 192 ZILBERSTEIN, Ido ISR CYCLING ACADEMY TEAM a 12:10
72º 113 CANOLA, Marco ITA UNITEDHEALTHCARE a 12:10
73º 52 MODOLO, Sacha ITA LAMPRE-MERIDA a 12:10
74º 201 BATTAGLIN, Enrico ITA SEL. ITALIA a 12:10
75º 56 PIBERNIK, Luka SLO LAMPRE-MERIDA a 12:13
76º 51 CATTANEO, Mattia ITA LAMPRE-MERIDA a 12:23
77º 134 BERLATO, Giacomo ITA NIPPO VINI FANTINI a 12:23
78º 172 GARNERO, Antonio F. BRA FUNVIC-SAO JOSE DOS a 12:30
79º 136 YAMAMOTO, Genki JAP NIPPO VINI FANTINI a 13:19
80º 75 KOZONTCHUK, Dmitriy RUS TEAM KATUSHA a 13:23
81º 156 MILLER, Carson USA JAMIS - HAGENS BERMA a 13:34
82º 256 GONZALEZ, Francisco B. PAN SEL. PANAMA a 13:40
83º 85 LAGUNA, Ismael F. ARG SEL. ARGENTINA a 13:40
84º 194 TUREK, Daniel CZE CYCLING ACADEMY TEAM a 13:40
85º 243 ALMONACID, Patricio J. CHI SEL. CHILE a 13:54
86º 66 KING, Edward USA Team CANNONDALE-GARM a 16:16
87º 206 BALLERINI, Davide ITA SEL. ITALIA a 16:16
88º 36 WISNIOWSKI, Lukasz POL ETIXX - QUICK STEP a 16:16
89º 34 SABATINI, Fabio ITA ETIXX - QUICK STEP a 16:16
90º 35 KEIRSBULCK, Guillaume BEL ETIXX - QUICK STEP a 16:16
91º 244 ALVARADO, Adrian A. CHI SEL. CHILE a 16:16
92º 92 LOZANO, David ESP TEAM NOVO NORDISK a 16:16
93º 71 PAOLINI, Luca ITA TEAM KATUSHA a 16:16
94º 33 GOLAS, Michal POL ETIXX - QUICK STEP a 16:16
95º 146 VALENCIA, Juan P. COL COLOMBIA a 16:16
96º 16 SARTASSOV, Andrey CHI SAN LUIS SOMOS TODOS a 16:16
97º 125 HUTAROVICH, Yauheni BLR BRETAGNE - SECHE ENV a 16:16
98º 185 SOBRINO, Joaquin ESP INTEJA - MMR-DOMINIC a 16:16
99º 21 BETANCUR, Carlos A. COL AG2R LA MONDIALE a 16:16
100º 131 STACCHIOTTI, Riccardo ITA NIPPO VINI FANTINI a 16:16
101º 32 CAVENDISH, Mark GBR ETIXX - QUICK STEP a 16:16
102º 25 NOCENTINI, Rinaldo ITA AG2R LA MONDIALE a 16:16
103º 64 SKJERPING, Kristoffer NOR Team CANNONDALE-GARM a 16:16
104º 183 GUZMAN, William J. DOM INTEJA - MMR-DOMINIC a 16:16
105º 96 VERSCHOOR, Martijn NED TEAM NOVO NORDISK a 16:16
106º 155 LEECE, Stephen USA JAMIS - HAGENS BERMA a 16:16
107º 3 MALORI, Adriano ITA MOVISTAR TEAM a 16:16
108º 6 SÜTTERLIN, Jasha GER MOVISTAR TEAM a 16:16
109º 95 PERON, Andrea ITA TEAM NOVO NORDISK a 16:16
110º 223 NODARSE, Felix CUB SEL. CUBA a 16:16
111º 112 CLARKE, Jonathan H. AUS UNITEDHEALTHCARE a 16:16
112º 87 BARRIENTOS, Julian ARG SEL. ARGENTINA a 16:16
113º 195 MIGDAL, Wojciech POL CYCLING ACADEMY TEAM a 16:16
114º 115 HANSON, Kenneth A. USA UNITEDHEALTHCARE a 16:16
115º 133 GROSU, Eduard M. ROU NIPPO VINI FANTINI a 16:16
116º 186 NUÑO, Israel ESP INTEJA - MMR-DOMINIC a 16:16
117º 161 SIVORI, Alan F. ARG BUENOS AIRES PROVINC a 16:16
118º 41 DUCHESNE, Antoine CAN TEAM EUROPCAR a 16:16
119º 165 ARONE, Claudio M. ARG BUENOS AIRES PROVINC a 16:16
120º 116 ALZATE, Carlos E. COL UNITEDHEALTHCARE a 16:16
121º 167 PALMA, Guido E. ARG BUENOS AIRES PROVINC a 16:16
122º 103 EBSEN, John DEN ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI a 16:16
123º 45 NAULEAU, Bryan FRA TEAM EUROPCAR a 16:16
124º 203 BERTAZZO, Lian ITA SEL. ITALIA a 16:16
125º 166 ESPINDOLA, Santiago A. ARG BUENOS AIRES PROVINC a 16:16
126º 114 REIJNEN, Kiel J. USA UNITEDHEALTHCARE a 16:16
127º 153 HAEDO, Lucas S. ARG JAMIS - HAGENS BERMA a 16:16
128º 55 RICHEZE, Maximiliano A ARG LAMPRE-MERIDA a 16:16
129º 253 DE LEON, Jose PAN SEL. PANAMA a 16:16
130º 94 LEFRANCOIS, Nicolas FRA TEAM NOVO NORDISK a 16:16
131º 164 TOLOSA, Sebastian J. ARG BUENOS AIRES PROVINC a 16:16
132º 102 BANDIERA, Marco ITA ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI a 16:16
133º 31 KWIATKOWSKI, Michal POL ETIXX - QUICK STEP a 16:16
134º 163 GADAY, Julian ARG BUENOS AIRES PROVINC a 16:16
135º 101 GATTO, Oscar ITA ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI a 16:16
136º 18 GUEVARA, Emmanuel D. ARG SAN LUIS SOMOS TODOS a 16:16
137º 42 GENE, Yohann FRA TEAM EUROPCAR a 16:16
138º 154 WILLIAMS, David USA JAMIS - HAGENS BERMA a 16:16
139º 135 MARINI, Nicolas ITA NIPPO VINI FANTINI a 18:30
140º 132 POZZO, Mattia ITA NIPPO VINI FANTINI a 18:30
141º 204 MARECZKO, Jakub ITA SEL. ITALIA a 18:30
142º 126 MCLAY, Daniel GBR BRETAGNE - SECHE ENV a 21:43
143º 224 ARIAS, Yans C. CUB SEL. CUBA a 22:40
144º 225 SANTA CLARA, Onel CUB SEL. CUBA a 22:40
145º 261 PEREYRA, Elias D. ARG TEAM S.E.P. SAN JUAN a 22:48
146º 176 PAIVA, Francisco R. ARG FUNVIC-SAO JOSE DOS a 22:48
|